fairweek brochure2015  home panel wristbands2015

 

  

 

   

 

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Grand Champ Crossbred Rabbit Louis Stelter Family Trophy (ra03r)

1st - Ethan J Forray, Buchanan, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Res Gr Champ Crossbred Rabbit

2nd - Aiden R Conley, Baroda, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Satin - Best of Breed Avery & Meredith Green Trophy

1st - Kyra J Krieger, Coloma, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Satin - Best Opposite

1st - Cora Schau, Buchanan, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Fuzzy Lop - Best of Breed Ruth Heidinger Trophy

1st - Andrea G Hisle, Benton Harbor, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Fuzzy Lop - Best Opposite

1st - Skyler G Haas, Niles, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - English Lop Best of Breed James & Marilyn Maurer Trophy

1st - Miranda N Tolsma, Saint Joseph, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - English Lop Best Opposite

1st - Madalyn T Reneberg, Berrien Center, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Himalayan Best of Breed Memory of Jim Walter Trophy

1st - Kenndy S Melton, Baroda, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Himalayan Best Opposite

1st - Braylon C Schultz, Niles, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Silver Martin Best of Breed Janke Family Trophy

1st - Riley P Kehrer, Niles, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Silver Martin Best Opposite

1st - Chloe L Hart, Niles, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Harlequin Best of Breed Avery & Meredith Green Trophy

1st - Megan K Diedrich, Berrien Center, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Harlequin Best Opposite

1st - Brandon T Burks, Berrien Springs, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Rex Best of Breed Greg Orchards Trophy

1st - Mason Z Kehrer, Buchanan, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Rex Best Opposite

1st - Jackson R Starnes, Buchanan, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - English Spot Best of Breed Brian Zimmerman Trophy

1st - Marshall A Wismer, Buchanan, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - English Spot Best Opposite

1st - Marshall A Wismer, Buchanan, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Thrianta Best of Breed Janke Family of Millburg Trophy

1st - Jackson R Starnes, Buchanan, MI

1st - Jarick R Starnes, Buchanan, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Havana Best of Breed Janke Ins. Agency Trophy

1st - Evan J Janke, Benton Harbor, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Havana Best Opposite

1st - Kirsten E Baerwald, Eau Claire, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Dutch Best of Breed Memory of Dick & Julie Skinner Trophy

1st - Cory N Sobralski, Benton Harbor, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Dutch Best Opposite

1st - Caleb M Peppel, Eau Claire, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Dwarf Hotot Best of Breed Avery & Meredith Green Trophy

1st - Isabelle Hunn, St. Joseph, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Dwarf Hotot Best Opposite

1st - Lucas A Melton, Baroda, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Polish Best of Breed Avery & Meredith Green Trophy

1st - Sammy M Rodts, Niles, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Polish Best Opposite

1st - Emily J Holt, Buchanan, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Netherland Dwarf Best of Breed Don Byers Family Trophy

1st - Morgan R Dobbins, Stevensville, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Netherland Dwarf Best Opposite

1st - Jasmine Laylin, Benton Harbor, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Jersey Wooly Best of Breed Dave Nicely Family Trophy

1st - Mason Z Kehrer, Buchanan, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Jersey Wooly Best Opposite

1st - Katelyn Johnson, Coloma, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Tans Best of Breed Fred & Pat Macholtz Trophy

1st - Jackson R Starnes, Buchanan, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Tans Best Opposite

1st - Marshall A Wismer, Buchanan, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Best of Breed - Other

1st - Kyra J Krieger, Coloma, MI

Rabbits - Showmnsp,Breeding,Show,P.Pet - Other Recog Best Opposite

2nd - Megan E Hisle, Benton Harbor, MI

Grandstand Tickets

BUY GRANDSTAND TICKETS ONLINE
OR ORDER TICKETS BY PHONE: 
CALL TOLL FREE (877) 772-5425
 
 

BCYF Newsletter

Find out what's happening at BCYF and sign up for our newsletter.  Click Here

Upcoming Events

Sat Jul 30 @ 8:00AM - 12:00AM
Ranch Horse of Mich - Horse Show
Sun Jul 31 @ 8:00AM - 12:00AM
Ranch Horse of Mich - Horse Show
Mon Aug 01 @ 9:00AM - 12:00AM
Still Exhibit Registration Deadline
Mon Aug 01 @ 7:30PM -
Fair Board Meeting
Sun Aug 07 @ 8:00AM -
4-H Fun Show (Horse)